Issue/inconsistency in path on recorded highlights info

When you finish recording a highligth you always receive a information object. Inside the path is with slashes forward and backwards and this might cause problems to developers

Hi, can you give us an example? couple of lines from the console + full logs package.

We added this feature request to our backlog.
We don’t have an ETA, though, and that can take some time to implement and release. Thank you for your patience.
We will update you here once it is ready.